Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
410 | Maia Larsen | (K) 45-49 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
706 | Maibritt Bræmer | (K) 50-54 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
269 | Maiken Cederlund | (K) 30-34 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
602 | Maiken Vedel | (K) 50-54 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
274 | Maise Thrue | (K) 50-54 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
561 | Maja Bressendorff | (K) 50-54 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
594 | Maja Bugge Hansen | (K) 45-49 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
306 | Malene Hesselbak | (K) 35-39 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
697 | Malene Lydom Jørgensen | (K) 40-44 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
452 | Malene Svarre | (K) 55-59 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
341 | Malik Willingshøy | (M) 40-44 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
703 | Manja Haus | (K) 40-44 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
459 | Manja Thomsen | (K) 30-34 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
876-2 | Marcus Boysen | - | C 12:01:37 | Stafet | |
349 | Marcus Bruun Rasmussen | (M) 25-29 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
368 | Marcus Henriksen | (M) 40-44 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
348 | Marcus Rasmussen | (M) 25-29 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
858 | Marcus Westphal | (M) 18-24 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
22 | Maria Bardrum | (K) 25-29 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
723 | Maria Beck-Tange | (K) 40-44 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
680 | Maria Kaiser | (K) 40-44 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
643 | Maria Miret | (K) 55-59 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
891-3 | Marianne Hansen | - | D 12:03:09 | Stafet | |
617 | Marietta Andersen | (K) 40-44 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
696 | Mark Honoré | (M) 25-29 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
833 | Mark Wellejus Nielsen | (M) 30-34 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
812 | Marlies van Miltenburg | (K) 25-29 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
117 | Martin Batenburg | (M) 30-34 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
432 | Martin Elkær | (M) 40-44 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
638 | Martin Friis | (M) 30-34 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
121 | Martin Gutzon Dueholm | (M) 50-54 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
792 | Martin Hardiman | (M) 45-49 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
642 | Martin Hattel | (M) 55-59 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
898-3 | Martin Hestehave | - | D 12:03:09 | Stafet | |
453 | Martin James Petersen | (M) 45-49 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
513 | Martin Jensen Jølst | (M) 30-34 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
612 | Martin Jørgensen | (M) 45-49 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
467 | Martin Kisby Willerup | (M) 50-54 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
404 | Martin Lunau | (M) 50-54 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
294 | Martin Møller | (M) 40-44 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
890-1 | Martin Mollwitz Heltved | - | D 12:03:09 | Stafet | |
35 | Martin Wessel | (M) 35-39 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
860 | Mathias Bøgsted | (M) 35-39 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
773 | Mathias Christensen | (M) 25-29 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
111 | Mathias Immerkjær | (M) 18-24 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
832 | Mathilde Alster | (K) 25-29 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
295 | Mathilde Emilie Schou Svensson | (K) 25-29 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
557 | Mathilde Fogelstrøm | (K) 25-29 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
896-1 | Matias Wesselhoff Jensen | - | A 12:00:03 | Stafet | |
249 | Matilde Jensen | (K) 30-34 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon |