Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | Nicolai Schmeltz Nielsen | (M) 30-34 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
299 | Nicolaj Gregersen | (M) 30-34 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
321 | Nicolaj Løvenhøj | (M) 45-49 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
38 | Nicolaj Nielsen | (M) 40-44 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
250 | Nicolas Chernobilsky | (M) 35-39 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
109 | Nicolas Olivares | (M) 40-44 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
472 | Niels Christian Skoust | (M) 45-49 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
331 | Niels Jeppe Jensen | (M) 60-64 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
234 | Niels-Kristian Gleerup | (M) 50-54 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
175 | Nikolaj Andersen | (M) 40-44 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
888-1 | Nikolaj Helth Tomsen | - | D 12:03:09 | Stafet | |
423 | Nina Råe Rasmusen | (K) 65-69 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
201 | Nino Schmücker | (M) 35-39 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
787 | Ole Fogelstrøm | (M) 55-59 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
351 | Ole Jørgensen | (M) 45-49 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
103 | Ole Koldborg Jepsen | (M) 45-49 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
695 | Ole Nielsen | (M) 50-54 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
188 | Ole Puggaard | (M) 45-49 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
540 | Oleksandr Zabolotnii | (M) 25-29 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
766 | Oliver Bokk | (M) 25-29 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
291 | Oliver Ern | (M) 25-29 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
875-1 | Oliver Jæger | - | B12:00:26 | Stafet | |
47 | Oliver Suhr | (M) 25-29 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
894-3 | Oscar Hansen | - | D 12:03:09 | Stafet | |
822 | Oscar Pokriva | (M) 18-24 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
75 | Oskar Helveg | (M) 25-29 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
106 | Otto Moltke | (M) 18-24 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
667 | Ove Bech Nielsen | (M) 65-69 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
666 | Palle Havbro | (M) 55-59 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
132 | Palle Rosendal | (M) 45-49 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
396 | Palle Udsen | (M) 55-59 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
684 | Panadda Hiranrak | (K) 35-39 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
603 | Patrick Henriksen | (M) 25-29 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
896-2 | Patrick Hjortebjerg | - | A 12:00:03 | Stafet | |
339 | Patrick Kaufmann | (M) 30-34 | C 12:01:37 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
567 | Patrick Møller Kjellmann | (M) 30-34 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
846 | Patrik Nilsson | (M) 30-34 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
636 | Patrik Søgart | (M) 35-39 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
127 | Paul Pultz | (M) 45-49 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
447 | Per Johansen | (M) 55-59 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
681 | Per Munk | (M) 65-69 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
66 | Per Nielsson | (M) 50-54 | A 12:00:03 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
737 | Per Nyvold | (M) 65-69 | F 12:06:40 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
168 | Pernilla Johnson | (K) 50-54 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
631 | Pernille Dahl | (K) 45-49 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
450 | Pernille Højbo | (K) 45-49 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
619 | Pernille Kinnunen | (K) 55-59 | E 12:04:45 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
171 | Pernille Ravnborg | (K) 45-49 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
428 | Pernille Skov Jørgensen | (K) 35-39 | D 12:03:09 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
187 | Peter Baade | (M) 50-54 | B12:00:26 | Karrebæksminde Triatlon |