Events & registration
Results
Log in
Events & registration
Results
Log in
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
English
Dansk
Svenska
Norsk
Deutsch
Nederlands
简体中文
Frost Cup 2. Afd
Leaderboard
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Favourites
Points
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favourites
Points
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
KORT
KORT
LANG
OVERALL
OVERALL
0-34
35-49
50-59
60-99
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Bjarke Rasmussen (302)
Team DistanceRunning.dk
15:53
3:10 m/km
18.89 km/h
2
Niels Hjølund (1)
Bagsværd Atletik Club
16:36
+0:43
3:19 m/km
18.06 km/h
3
Søren Bay (321)
DistanceRunning.dk
16:38
+0:44
3:19 m/km
18.03 km/h
4
Noa Ohm Oxmond (263)
KIF
16:58
+1:05
3:23 m/km
17.67 km/h
5
Rolf Traberg (304)
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
17:13
+1:20
3:26 m/km
17.42 km/h
6
Mads Emil Romme (38)
17:13
+1:20
3:26 m/km
17.42 km/h
7
Sebastian lau Sørensen (2079)
Holte skiklub/Team 2010
17:22
+1:29
3:28 m/km
17.27 km/h
8
Nick Conradi (282)
Greve Trim / Team Distancerunning.d.
17:24
+1:31
3:28 m/km
17.23 km/h
9
Michael Hoegh (112)
Tri4
17:56
+2:03
3:35 m/km
16.72 km/h
10
Jakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard (207)
Bagsværd Atletik Club
18:03
+2:10
3:36 m/km
16.62 km/h
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
KORT
KORT
LANG
OVERALL
OVERALL
0-34
35-49
50-59
60-99
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Emma Hjortshøj Møller (190)
Bagsværd
19:16
3:51 m/km
15.56 km/h
2
Hanne Larsen-Jensen (113)
Vestegnens sportsklinik
19:57
+0:40
3:59 m/km
15.04 km/h
3
Dorthe Gram (74)
Dorthegram.dk
21:26
+2:10
4:17 m/km
13.99 km/h
4
Cathrine Øhlers (323)
Tri4
21:32
+2:16
4:18 m/km
13.92 km/h
5
Christina Bruhn (129)
FIF atletik
22:01
+2:44
4:24 m/km
13.62 km/h
6
Tine Vogt (2090)
DMK
22:31
+3:14
4:30 m/km
13.32 km/h
7
Clara Edmonds (227)
22:35
+3:19
4:31 m/km
13.27 km/h
8
Annica Colmorten (117)
22:51
+3:35
4:34 m/km
13.12 km/h
9
Julie Rosbo (2104)
23:04
+3:47
4:36 m/km
13.00 km/h
10
Johanne Strabo Svendsen (210)
SNIK
23:38
+4:21
4:43 m/km
12.69 km/h