Events & registration
Results
Log in
Events & registration
Results
Log in
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
English
Dansk
Svenska
Norsk
Deutsch
Nederlands
简体中文
Frost Cup 5. Afd
Leaderboard
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Favourites
Points
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favourites
Points
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
KORT
KORT
LANG
OVERALL
OVERALL
0-34
35-49
50-59
60-99
Leader
2,5 KM
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Bjarke Rasmussen (340)
Team DistanceRunning.dk
15:08
3:01 m/km
19.82 km/h
2
Sean Power (15049)
16:01
+0:53
3:12 m/km
18.72 km/h
3
Søren Bay (321)
DistanceRunning.dk
16:48
+1:40
3:21 m/km
17.85 km/h
4
Noa Ohm Oxmond (263)
KIF
17:00
+1:51
3:24 m/km
17.64 km/h
5
Michael Hoegh (112)
Tri4
17:07
+1:59
3:25 m/km
17.52 km/h
6
Nick Conradi (282)
Greve Trim / Team Distancerunning.d.
17:18
+2:10
3:27 m/km
17.33 km/h
7
Rolf Traberg (304)
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
17:20
+2:12
3:28 m/km
17.30 km/h
8
Noah Norland De Witte (115)
VO2 Racing Club
17:33
+2:24
3:30 m/km
17.09 km/h
9
Tarek Barky (5064)
SNIK
17:44
+2:36
3:32 m/km
16.91 km/h
10
Ditlev Tarras Madsen (5035)
18:03
+2:55
3:36 m/km
16.61 km/h
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
KORT
KORT
LANG
OVERALL
OVERALL
0-34
35-49
50-59
60-99
Leader
2,5 KM
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Kirsten Knudsen (5091)
19:29
3:53 m/km
15.40 km/h
2
Hanne Larsen-Jensen (113)
Vestegnens sportsklinik
19:54
+0:25
3:58 m/km
15.06 km/h
3
Josefine Rytter (5084)
Bagsværd Atletik Club
19:59
+0:29
3:59 m/km
15.01 km/h
4
Cathrine Øhlers (323)
Tri4
19:59
+0:30
3:59 m/km
15.00 km/h
5
Emma Hjortshøj Møller (190)
Bagsværd
20:02
+0:33
4:00 m/km
14.97 km/h
6
Aline Hedegård Bruhn (5102)
20:05
+0:36
4:01 m/km
14.93 km/h
7
Tine Vogt (5005)
DMK
21:01
+1:32
4:12 m/km
14.27 km/h
8
Dorthe Gram (74)
Dorthegram.dk
21:11
+1:41
4:14 m/km
14.16 km/h
9
Christina Bruhn (129)
FIF atletik
21:21
+1:51
4:16 m/km
14.05 km/h
10
Sine Lykke Bordorff (222)
21:29
+2:00
4:17 m/km
13.96 km/h