Events & registration
Results
Log in
Events & registration
Results
Log in
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
English
Dansk
Svenska
Norsk
Deutsch
Nederlands
简体中文
Vega Vintercup Afd 3
Leaderboard
Leaderboard
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Favourites
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favourites
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
3. AFDELING
3. AFDELING
OVERALL
OVERALL
0-17
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-99
Dagchip
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Speed
1
Niels Jakob Thomsen (60103)
Team Hareskov Cykler
1:16:10 (4 Laps)
- km/h
2
Frederik Hviid Borning (60508)
HMTBK
1:18:42 (4 Laps)
+2:31
- km/h
3
Steffen Kristensen (60785)
HMTBK
1:18:57 (4 Laps)
+2:46
- km/h
4
Niels Bay Petersen (60062)
Team Hareskov Cykler
1:19:11 (4 Laps)
+3:00
- km/h
5
Pelle Andreas Rasmussen (60360)
Vega Cykler
1:19:13 (4 Laps)
+3:02
- km/h
6
Dennis Jakobsen (60555)
Kalundborg cc
1:19:14 (4 Laps)
+3:03
- km/h
7
Marius Folkersen (60722)
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
1:19:34 (4 Laps)
+3:24
- km/h
8
Kåre Winther Hansen (60321)
CK Viking
1:19:50 (4 Laps)
+3:39
- km/h
9
Rasmus Ambrosiusen (60666)
Vega Cykler
1:20:49 (4 Laps)
+4:38
- km/h
10
Knud Heglund (60528)
VHG Cykelsport
1:20:52 (4 Laps)
+4:41
- km/h
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
3. AFDELING
3. AFDELING
OVERALL
OVERALL
0-17
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-99
Dagchip
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Speed
1
Cæcilie Christoffersen (60478)
HMTBK
1:25:23 (4 Laps)
- km/h
2
Kristine Nørgaard (60891)
Hansens Flødeis/Hareskov Cykler
1:31:00 (4 Laps)
+5:37
- km/h
3
Tabia Creutzberg (60699)
Rmk
1:10:09 (3 Laps)
- km/h
4
Diana Kjær (60414)
PI Nordsjælland
1:10:18 (3 Laps)
- km/h
5
Pernille Birk Hansen (60825)
1:12:52 (3 Laps)
- km/h
6
Ditte Tulinius (60810)
Hillerød MTB Klub
1:15:28 (3 Laps)
- km/h
7
Mille Elmelund (60336)
Ck Viking
1:18:39 (3 Laps)
- km/h
8
Helle Holm-Nielsen (60645)
DMK
1:19:00 (3 Laps)
- km/h
9
Linda Jansson (60855)
CK FIX
1:22:05 (3 Laps)
- km/h
10
Nikki Hataitip Momsen (60506)
Vega Cykler
1:25:37 (3 Laps)
+0:13
- km/h