Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
484 | Nickolai Buchtrup | (M) 30-34 | D | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
382 | Nicolai Bengtsson | (M) 40-44 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
781 | Nicolai Falck Hansen | (M) 30-34 | - | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
56 | Nicolai Lohse | (M) 30-34 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
129 | Nicolai Rossen | (M) 30-34 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
69 | Nicolai Wiuff | (M) 18-24 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
550 | Nicolaj Brændstrup | (M) 25-29 | D | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
288 | Nicolaj Brock | (M) 45-49 | B | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
87 | Nicolaj Løvenhøj | (M) 50-54 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
23 | Nicolaj Nielsen | (M) 40-44 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
43 | Nicolas Olivares | (M) 45-49 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
193 | Nicolas Wales | (M) 25-29 | B | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
780 | Niels Kyed | (M) 40-44 | - | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
822-3 | Niels Phil | (M) 18-24 | X | Stafet | |
217 | Niels Thomsen | (M) 55-59 | B | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
740 | Niels-Kristian Gleerup | (M) 50-54 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
146 | Nikolaj Andersen | (M) 40-44 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
564 | Nikolaj Grube Roy | (M) 35-39 | D | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
808-1 | Nikolaj Helth Tomsen | (M) 18-24 | X | Stafet | |
74 | Nikolaj Koors Hoff | (M) 25-29 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
724 | Nikolaj Kring | (M) 25-29 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
347 | Nikolaj Nissen | (M) 45-49 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
809-1 | Nina Kruse | (K) 18-24 | X | Stafet | |
398 | Nino Schmücker | (M) 35-39 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
344 | Ole Jørgensen | (M) 45-49 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
44 | Ole Koldborg Jepsen | (M) 45-49 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
664 | Ole Nielsen | (M) 50-54 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
615 | Oleksandr Zabolotnii | (M) 30-34 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
820-3 | Oliver Ern | (M) 25-29 | X | Stafet | |
801-1 | Oliver Jæger | (M) 18-24 | X | Stafet | |
770 | Oliver Martinussen | (M) 18-24 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
54 | Oliver Qvist Sørensen | (M) 18-24 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
778 | Omar Estrado | (M) 25-29 | - | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
207 | Otto Moltke | (M) 25-29 | B | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
304 | Otto Vinther Christensen | (M) 55-59 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
422 | Palle Udsen | (M) 55-59 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
307 | Patricia Haynes | (K) 50-54 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
533 | Patrick Byberg | (M) 30-34 | D | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
15 | Patrick Højbøge | (M) 30-34 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
175 | Patrik Søgart | (M) 35-39 | B | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
20 | Paul Pultz | (M) 50-54 | A | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
813-1 | Per Hessen-Schmidt | (M) 55-59 | X | Stafet | |
716 | Per Johansen | (M) 60-64 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
634 | Per Munk | (M) 65-69 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
507 | Per Nyvold | (M) 65-69 | D | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
296 | Pernilla Johnson | (K) 50-54 | B | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
590 | Pernille Dahl | (K) 45-49 | D | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
320 | Pernille Ravnborg | (K) 50-54 | C | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
608 | Pernille Skov Jørgensen | (K) 40-44 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon | |
655 | Peter Autzen | (M) 40-44 | E | Karrebæksminde Triatlon |