Events & registration
Results
Log in
Events & registration
Results
Log in
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
English
Dansk
Svenska
Norsk
Deutsch
Nederlands
简体中文
2. Afd Vega Vintercup 2021-2021
Menu
Menu
Event
Participants
Results
Leaderboard
Favourites
Event
Participants
Results
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favourites
2. Afdeling
All genders
Male
Female
Mix team
All
Dagchip
70-99
60-69
50-59
40-49
30-39
18-29
0-17
Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Laps
Time
1
Team Hareskov Cykler
All
M
12
3:53:45
60180
Jens Brokær
-
M
4
60103
Niels Jakob Thomsen
-
M
4
60062
Niels Bay Petersen
-
M
4
2
HMTBK
All
M
12
3:55:03
60781
Christian Nielsen
-
M
4
60455
Kasper Rotne
-
M
4
60819
Fabricius Ludvig
-
M
4
3
DMK
All
M/F
12
4:13:14
60588
Klara Sofie Skovgård Hansen
-
F
4
60092
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
-
F
4
60140
Mikael Aarestrup
-
M
4
4
HMTBK
All
M/F
12
4:15:24
60783
Nitai Thomassen
-
M
4
60415
Anders Edvard Johansen
-
M
4
60478
Cæcilie Christoffersen
-
F
4
5
Team Hareskov Cykler
All
M
11
4:10:31
60038
Keld Pedersen
-
M
4
60023
Lajos Holmslykke
-
M
4
60359
Thomas Gustav Nielsen
-
M
3
6
HMTBK
All
M
11
4:13:15
60632
Mikael Thorsen
-
M
4
60721
Bjarke Jansen
-
M
4
60376
Peer Andersen
-
M
3
7
DMK
All
M
10
3:49:46
60701
Rasmus Dahl Jensen
-
M
4
60795
Christian Nissen
-
M
3
60373
Jens Østergaard
-
M
3
8
Vega cykler
All
M
10
3:53:51
60666
Rasmus Ambrosiusen
-
M
4
60253
Søren Sylvest Olsen
-
M
3
60227
Claus Rising
-
M
3
9
CC Hillerød
All
M
10
3:57:02
60679
Peder Jacobsen
-
M
4
60570
Rolf Hansen
-
M
3
60431
Dan Ommundsen
-
M
3
10
ACK
All
M
10
4:07:29
60172
Mads Brixtofte Rasmussen
-
M
4
60241
Steen Winther
-
M
3
60030
Jørgen Alsing
-
M
3
11
RMK
All
M/F
10
4:15:51
60569
Lasse petersen
-
M
4
60699
Tabia Creutzberg
-
F
3
60780
Rune Bendix Larsen
-
M
3
12
Rex cykler
All
M/F
9
3:39:34
60167
Lars Pedersen
-
M
3
60160
Jørgen Olkjær Pedersen
-
M
3
60166
Camilla Carlsen
-
F
3
13
HMTBK
All
M/F
9
3:42:13
60452
Morten Villadsen
-
M
3
60312
Thomas Philipsen
-
M
3
60651
Signe Munch Dalsgård
-
F
3
14
Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg
All
M
9
4:07:00
60337
Lars Mortensen
-
M
3
60480
Jesper Nissen
-
M
3
60056
Jens Wegener Hansen
-
M
3
15
Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg
All
M
9
4:29:56
60823
Jens Bjerregaard
-
M
3
60031
Lasse Timmermann
-
M
3
60099
Michael Olsen
-
M
3
16
CK Viking
All
M
8
3:38:56
60091
Jens Jørn Sahl
-
M
3
60044
Kim Devald
-
M
3
60724
Kenn Jørgensen
-
M
2
17
CK Kronborg
All
M
6
2:37:46
60051
Peter Thorsted
-
M
3
60766
Daniel Melgaard Jacobsen
-
M
2
60048
Jasper Steinhausen
-
M
1
18
CK Viking
All
M/F
5
2:56:24
60350
Jørgen Nielsen
-
M
2
60076
Helle Falk
-
F
2
60229
Kenneth Rømer-Jensen
-
M
1