Events & registration
Results
Log in
Events & registration
Results
Log in
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
English
Dansk
Svenska
Norsk
Deutsch
Nederlands
简体中文
5. Afd Vega Vintercup 2021-2021
Menu
Menu
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Favourites
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favourites
All
5. Afdeling
All genders
Male
Female
Mix team
All
Dagchip
70-99
60-69
50-59
40-49
30-39
18-29
0-17
Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Laps
Time
1
Team Hareskov Cykler
All
M
12
3:40:57
60180
Jens Brokær
-
M
4
60103
Niels Jakob Thomsen
-
M
4
60062
Niels Bay Petersen
-
M
4
2
HMTBK
All
M
12
3:47:11
60781
Christian Nielsen
-
M
4
60455
Kasper Rotne
-
M
4
60459
Hans Rømer
-
M
4
3
Vega cykler
All
M
12
3:54:59
60666
Rasmus Ambrosiusen
-
M
4
60360
Pelle Andreas Rasmussen
-
M
4
60668
Morten Brosbøl Jørgensen
-
M
4
4
DMK
All
M/F
12
4:02:30
60092
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
-
F
4
60701
Rasmus Dahl Jensen
-
M
4
60140
Mikael Aarestrup
-
M
4
5
HMTBK
All
M
12
4:05:49
60147
Søren Nymand
-
M
4
60783
Nitai Thomassen
-
M
4
60632
Mikael Thorsen
-
M
4
6
Team Hareskov Cykler
All
M
12
4:17:47
60038
Keld Pedersen
-
M
4
60767
Asger Yding Nielsen
-
M
4
60359
Thomas Gustav Nielsen
-
M
4
7
Team Hareskov Cykler
All
M
12
4:43:16
60408
Rasmus Gorm Hansen
-
M
4
60676
Asmus Boysen
-
M
4
60075
Thomas Otte
-
M
4
8
CK Kronborg
All
M
11
4:03:45
60766
Daniel Melgaard Jacobsen
-
M
4
60673
Robert Paul Barker
-
M
4
60048
Jasper Steinhausen
-
M
3
9
REX Cykler
All
M/F
11
4:04:49
60178
Mikael Wilken
-
M
4
60167
Lars Pedersen
-
M
4
60166
Camilla Carlsen
-
F
3
10
HMTBK
All
M
11
4:07:31
60721
Bjarke Jansen
-
M
4
60719
Peter ottesen
-
M
4
60376
Peer Andersen
-
M
3
11
Vega Cykler
All
M
11
4:09:24
60633
Brian Pilemann Olsen
-
M
4
60253
Søren Sylvest Olsen
-
M
4
60084
Mads Bo Jensen
-
M
3
12
RMK
All
M
11
4:11:24
60569
Lasse petersen
-
M
4
60447
Christian Lykke Pedersen
-
M
4
60780
Rune Bendix Larsen
-
M
3
13
DMK
All
M
11
4:16:56
60731
Daniel Mora
-
M
4
60373
Jens Østergaard
-
M
4
60690
hasse petersen
-
M
3
14
CK Viking
All
M
10
3:50:02
60321
Kåre Winther Hansen
-
M
4
60091
Jens Jørn Sahl
-
M
3
60044
Kim Devald
-
M
3
15
Team Hareskov Cykler
All
M
9
3:34:13
60503
Jesper Blach
-
M
3
60667
Claus-Henrik Lundstrøm
-
M
3
60482
Kenneth Krabbe
-
M
3
16
Vega Cykler
All
M
9
3:38:00
60438
Michael Schultz
-
M
3
60227
Claus Rising
-
M
3
60427
Hans Andersen
-
M
3
17
Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg
All
M
9
3:48:23
60056
Jens Wegener Hansen
-
M
3
60480
Jesper Nissen
-
M
3
60337
Lars Mortensen
-
M
3
18
ACK
All
M
9
3:52:43
60241
Steen Winther
-
M
3
60030
Jørgen Alsing
-
M
3
60028
Anders Elmer Jensen
-
M
3
19
CK Viking
All
M/F
9
3:58:35
60336
Mille Elmelund
-
F
3
60665
Torben Uhl
-
M
3
60724
Kenn Jørgensen
-
M
3
20
Rolling Bones
All
M
9
4:11:18
60730
Michael Schad
-
M
3
60479
Henrik Hofman
-
M
3
60328
Jan ULLSTAD
-
M
3
21
Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg
All
M
9
4:28:52
60823
Jens Bjerregaard
-
M
3
60099
Michael Olsen
-
M
3
60078
Svend Olsen
-
M
3