Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
127-4 | Agnes Borggaard | 18:56:46 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
405-3 | Agnes Denberg | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
367-1 | Agnieszka Larsen | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
482-2 | Ajsela Music | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
119-1 | Alba Tambour | 17:31:06 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
474-1 | Albane Raphael | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
443-2 | Alberte S | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
78-3 | Alex Pedersen | 18:28:43 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
455-1 | Alexander Møllegård | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
445-3 | Alexander Petersen | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
25-1 | Alf 1 | 17:31:20 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
270-2 | Alf 10 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
270-3 | Alf 11 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
270-4 | Alf 12 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
536-1 | Alf 13 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
536-2 | Alf 14 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
536-3 | Alf 15 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
536-4 | Alf 16 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
25-2 | Alf 2 | 18:01:33 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
25-3 | Alf 3 | 18:33:11 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
25-4 | Alf 4 | 18:59:24 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
26-1 | Alf 5 | 17:31:21 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
26-2 | Alf 6 | 17:57:11 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
26-3 | Alf 7 | 18:20:30 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
26-4 | Alf 8 | 18:51:19 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
270-1 | Alf 9 | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
280-4 | ALF Alf | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
119-2 | Alice Bodeholt | 17:56:49 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
340-2 | Alice M. Olsen | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
238-4 | Alija Omerovic | 19:06:01 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
144-3 | Allan Johannesen | 18:31:08 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
400-1 | Allan Larsøe | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
239-4 | Allan Skaaning Frederiksen | 18:53:15 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
126-1 | Alwin de Vries | 17:30:58 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
444-1 | Anastasia F | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
358-4 | anders and | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
150-1 | Anders Dithmarsen | 17:31:17 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
124-1 | Anders Due | 17:31:08 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
349-3 | Anders Hansen | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
249-1 | Anders Larsen Thuen | 17:30:57 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
90-1 | Anders Olsen | 17:31:18 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
497-4 | Anders Ørum Larsen | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
131-3 | Anders Petersen | 18:29:35 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
470-4 | Anders Schilling | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
151-4 | André Niemeijer | 19:00:55 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
36-2 | Andreas Hornbæk Nielsen | 17:55:46 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
230-3 | Andres Jones | 18:17:45 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
216-4 | Andy Rasmussen | 18:59:15 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
283-2 | Anette Borggaard | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
283-3 | Anette Borggaard | 17:33:25 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) |