Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
199-3 | Ariel Rubio | 18:25:56 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
61-4 | Arne Larsen | 19:14:39 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
197-2 | Arne Schilling | 18:00:56 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
462-4 | Asger Andersen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
476-3 | Astrid Drevard | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
169-3 | Astrid Hedemann | 18:23:04 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
520-2 | Astrit Gashi | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
477-2 | Belkis Dogan | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
205-1 | Benedict Guanzon | 17:30:10 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
229-2 | Benjamin Medina | 17:54:13 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
88-4 | Benny Petersen | 19:06:54 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
283-2 | Bent Christiansen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
78-4 | Bent Skjoldbanke | 18:51:16 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
352-3 | Bente Bang | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
18-3 | Bente Larsen | 18:29:21 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
157-3 | Berit Hammershøi | 18:22:30 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
267-2 | Berit Hansen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
254-2 | Berit Nielsen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
282-2 | Betina | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
389-1 | Betina Åkerlund | 17:37:38 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
464-2 | Bettina Caspersen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
350-3 | Bettina Lindegaard | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
516-1 | Bettina Merkur | 17:39:39 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
365-1 | Birgit | 17:39:55 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
387-2 | Birgit | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
54-2 | Birgit Ebbe | 17:54:24 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
298-1 | Birgit Hansen | 17:31:55 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
136-3 | Birgit Hansen | 18:41:35 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
503-2 | Birgitte | 17:35:00 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
346-4 | Birgitte Andersen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
404-3 | Birgitte Freiesleben | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
248-2 | Birgitte Gullits | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
515-2 | Birgitte Kometen | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
292-3 | Birgitte Theil | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
398-1 | Birgitte Topp Jensen | 17:37:06 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
342-2 | Birte 2 | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
335-2 | Birte Junior | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
204-1 | Bjarke Andersen | 17:30:23 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
376-1 | Bjarne Arvidsen | 17:35:00 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
87-3 | Bjarne Jensen | 18:31:03 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
502-1 | Bjørck | 17:32:29 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
221-4 | Bjørn Luna | 19:04:42 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
168-3 | Bo | 18:18:05 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
423-4 | BO BIB | 17:31:20 | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
67-4 | Bo Bresson | 18:42:19 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
49-2 | Bo Nielsen | 17:58:48 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
183-2 | Bo Wrona Olsen | 18:01:43 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
183-3 | Bo Wrona Olsen | 18:24:54 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
183-4 | Bo Wrona Olsen | 18:51:22 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
183-1 | Bo Wrona Olsen | 17:30:16 | 4x5 km Løbehold |