Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
511-1 | 1 1 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
513-2 | 10 10 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
513-3 | 11 11 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
513-4 | 12 12 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
514-1 | 13 13 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
514-2 | 14 14 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
514-3 | 15 15 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
514-4 | 16 16 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
515-1 | 17 17 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
515-2 | 18 18 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
515-3 | 19 19 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
511-2 | 2 2 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
515-4 | 20 20 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
511-3 | 3 3 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
511-4 | 4 4 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
512-1 | 5 5 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
512-2 | 6 6 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
512-3 | 7 7 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
512-4 | 8 8 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
513-1 | 9 9 | 4x5 km Skolehold (til og med 10.kl.) | |
205-1 | Alba Tambour | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
301-1 | Alberte Sahl | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
196-2 | Alex | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
365-4 | Alice M. Olsen | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
388-3 | Alika Nielsen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
371-2 | Allan Eriksen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
113-4 | Allan Ruders | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
260-2 | Alwin 1 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
260-4 | Alwin 2 | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
452-2 | Amalie West | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
81-2 | Anders Dithmarsen | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
434-4 | Anders Fever-Eriksen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
387-2 | Anders Thiel | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
203-1 | Andreas | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
239-1 | Andreas Hausner | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
36-1 | Andy | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
324-4 | Anette | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
195-1 | Anette Brandt Kamper | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
359-1 | Anette Carlsson | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
339-4 | Anette Larsen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
350-1 | Anette Plander | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
328-2 | Ania | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
388-2 | Anita Christiansen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
42-4 | Anita Ottosen | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
465-1 | Anja Andersen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
381-1 | Anja Kruse Rasmussen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
75-4 | Ann Dorte Gregersen | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
7-1 | Ann-Marie Skov | 4x5 km Løbehold | |
422-2 | Ann-Maya Andersen | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) | |
348-4 | Anne | 5 km Gåhold (går samlet) |