Events & registration
Results
Log in
Events & registration
Results
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
English
Dansk
Svenska
Norsk
Deutsch
Nederlands
简体中文
Sommercup 2023 - Afd 1
452 participants
Participants
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Favourites
Points
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Favourites
Points
All
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2A
Gruppe 2B
Gruppe 3A
Gruppe 3B
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Search
All countries
Denmark
Expand search
Bibno.
Participant
Club/Company
Country
Distance
235
" René" Hald
FBL
FBL
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
FBL
Gruppe 2A
164
Aksel Haudrum Larsen
OCC
OCC
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
OCC
Gruppe 1
125
Alexander Visby
CK Fix
CK Fix
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
CK Fix
Gruppe 1
467
Alexandre Rosenberg
PI
PI
DEN
Gruppe 3A
Club/Company
Distance
PI
Gruppe 3A
718
Allan Hjort Andersen
JCC
JCC
DEN
Gruppe 5
Club/Company
Distance
JCC
Gruppe 5
333
Allan Klang-Wisen
FUCC
FUCC
DEN
Gruppe 2B
Club/Company
Distance
FUCC
Gruppe 2B
510
Allan Svendsen
BBC
BBC
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
BBC
Gruppe 3B
606
Anders Almholm
ACR
ACR
DEN
Gruppe 4
Club/Company
Distance
ACR
Gruppe 4
133
Anders Elmholdt Pedersen
FBL
FBL
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
FBL
Gruppe 1
537
Anders Heine Jensen
CKN
CKN
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
CKN
Gruppe 3B
448
Anders Hummer
GCC
GCC
DEN
Gruppe 3A
Club/Company
Distance
GCC
Gruppe 3A
402
Anders Johansen
ABC
ABC
DEN
Gruppe 3A
Club/Company
Distance
ABC
Gruppe 3A
565
Anders Mejnholt-Jakobsen
velopave
velopave
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
velopave
Gruppe 3B
139
Anders Moustgaard
JCC
JCC
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
JCC
Gruppe 1
583
Anders Nørgaard
DBC Ballerup
DBC Ballerup
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
DBC Ballerup
Gruppe 3B
511
Anders Tangvig
BBC
BBC
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
BBC
Gruppe 3B
120
Anders Tvede
CCC
CCC
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
CCC
Gruppe 1
460
Anders Urban
PI
PI
DEN
Gruppe 3A
Club/Company
Distance
PI
Gruppe 3A
202
Anders Wikborg
ABC
ABC
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
ABC
Gruppe 2A
154
Andreas Dall-Jepsen
NBCK
NBCK
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
NBCK
Gruppe 1
226
Andreas Hartkopp
CKN
CKN
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
CKN
Gruppe 2A
252
Andreas Mollerup
PI
PI
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
PI
Gruppe 2A
566
Anne Marie Jensen
velopave
velopave
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
velopave
Gruppe 3B
150
Antoine Falzon
NBCK
NBCK
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
NBCK
Gruppe 1
142
Asbjørn Joensen
JCC
JCC
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
JCC
Gruppe 1
169
Asger Bak Jepsen
OCC
OCC
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
OCC
Gruppe 1
266
Asger T Hansen
Rapha
Rapha
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
Rapha
Gruppe 2A
236
Aske Sten Andersen
GCC
GCC
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
GCC
Gruppe 2A
535
August Harries
CKN
CKN
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
CKN
Gruppe 3B
318
August Hasselbalch
CCC
CCC
DEN
Gruppe 2B
Club/Company
Distance
CCC
Gruppe 2B
237
Benjamin Berthelsen
GCC
GCC
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
GCC
Gruppe 2A
208
Benjamin Hesselberg
ACK
ACK
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
ACK
Gruppe 2A
612
Bill Jørgensen
CCH
CCH
DEN
Gruppe 4
Club/Company
Distance
CCH
Gruppe 4
711
Bjerne Kjær Rasmussen
CK Fix
CK Fix
DEN
Gruppe 5
Club/Company
Distance
CK Fix
Gruppe 5
701
Bo Lyngbye
Rapha
Rapha
DEN
Gruppe 5
Club/Company
Distance
Rapha
Gruppe 5
340
Bo Vestergaard
VeloPave
VeloPave
DEN
Gruppe 2B
Club/Company
Distance
VeloPave
Gruppe 2B
714
Børge Storm
Farum CK
Farum CK
DEN
Gruppe 5
Club/Company
Distance
Farum CK
Gruppe 5
140
Brian Broberg
JCC
JCC
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
JCC
Gruppe 1
479
Brian Malling
Rapha
Rapha
DEN
Gruppe 3A
Club/Company
Distance
Rapha
Gruppe 3A
601
Brian Reher
ACR
ACR
DEN
Gruppe 4
Club/Company
Distance
ACR
Gruppe 4
165
Brian Vibjerg
PI
PI
DEN
Gruppe 1
Club/Company
Distance
PI
Gruppe 1
346
Carsten Kersø
VeloPave
VeloPave
DEN
Gruppe 2B
Club/Company
Distance
VeloPave
Gruppe 2B
216
Carsten Leth Lundh
CCH
CCH
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
CCH
Gruppe 2A
639
Casper Vangly Hansen
Velopave
Velopave
DEN
Gruppe 4
Club/Company
Distance
Velopave
Gruppe 4
214
Casper Vildbeck
ACR
ACR
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
ACR
Gruppe 2A
209
Christian Brandt
ACR
ACR
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
ACR
Gruppe 2A
220
Christian Bruhn-Petersen
CK 2020
CK 2020
DEN
Gruppe 2A
Club/Company
Distance
CK 2020
Gruppe 2A
449
Christian Eilersen
GCC
GCC
DEN
Gruppe 3A
Club/Company
Distance
GCC
Gruppe 3A
350
Christian Esgaard Christensen
Rapha
Rapha
DEN
Gruppe 2B
Club/Company
Distance
Rapha
Gruppe 2B
501
Christian Hamburger Larsen
ACR
ACR
DEN
Gruppe 3B
Club/Company
Distance
ACR
Gruppe 3B
Number: 452
1
2
3
...
10
»