Pos. | Participant | Club | Category | #1 |
#2 |
#3 |
#4 |
#5 |
Samlet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natascha Johnsen | Jj-elteknik & Ragnarok | 0-34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Christoffer Idon-Damm | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi // SNIK Atletik | 0-34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 |
3 | Simon Ingeman Hansen | Gentofte Idræts Klub | 0-34 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1000 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Sine Lykke Bordorff | 0-34 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Ditlev Tarras Madsen | 0-34 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Oliver Nyegaard | GutterneFra2830/EKOA | 0-34 | 3 | 6 | 1000 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
7 | Sissel Revell Gregersen | 0-34 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Erik Seidenfaden-Breinholt | Coach Iris Elite | 0-34 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
9 | Clarissa Cazzaniga | 0-34 | 4 | 1000 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | Sara Groth | 0-34 | 8 | 6 | 1000 | 3 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Nicolai Dahlerup | FIF Atletik | 0-34 | 1000 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 |
12 | Maiken Steen-Andersen | 0-34 | 5 | 1000 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25 | |
13 | Nicolas Woltmann | 0-34 | 1000 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 | |
14 | Tobias Echberg Nielsen | DistanceRunning.dk | 0-34 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28 |
15 | Cecilie Viola Jarving | FMI idrætsforening | 0-34 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 29 |
16 | Celine Maisted | 0-34 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 31 | |
17 | Frederik Jonassen | Kildedals KondiKings | 0-34 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1000 | 8 | 35 |
18 | Simon Elmer Jespersen | 0-34 | 7 | 1000 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 35 | |
19 | Emma Jæger | CONPHI | 0-34 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 38 |
20 | Annesofie Videbæk | Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 0-34 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 38 |
21 | Emma Stenhuus | 0-34 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 1000 | 13 | 40 | |
22 | Johan WA Frederiksen | 0-34 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 43 | |
23 | Martin S | 0-34 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 1000 | 11 | 46 | |
24 | Katrine Storgaard Schnipper | 0-34 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 53 | |
25 | Emilie Fraisse | 0-34 | 18 | 1000 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 54 | |
26 | Filip Lindblom | 0-34 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 1000 | 13 | 55 | |
27 | Nikki Bonfiglio | Ørsted | 0-34 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 1000 | 57 |
28 | Selma Murray | 0-34 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 1000 | 18 | 58 | |
29 | Evelyn Bateman | 0-34 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 1000 | 59 | |
30 | Silas Stab | Bytoften IF | 0-34 | 11 | 26 | 15 | 1000 | 15 | 67 |
31 | Nicklas Rasmussen | De Spurtende Skildpadder | 0-34 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 17 | 67 |
32 | Joaquin Villanueva Figueroa | Ørsted | 0-34 | 13 | 24 | 18 | 12 | 1000 | 67 |
33 | Lene Bindslev Skov | Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 0-34 | 1000 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 68 |
34 | Maja Gjerløv | Løbemødre | 0-34 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 70 |
35 | Simon Westh | Westh fysioterapi & performance | 0-34 | 1000 | 27 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 71 |
36 | Oliver Hansen | Avarna | 0-34 | 1000 | 18 | 26 | 15 | 16 | 75 |
37 | Matthew Fielding | Ørsted | 0-34 | 24 | 16 | 24 | 11 | 1000 | 75 |
38 | Sif Balder | Andel | 0-34 | 22 | 15 | 1000 | 20 | 19 | 76 |
39 | Tobias Kjærgaard | 0-34 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 1000 | 20 | 77 | |
40 | Felix Gotthard | 0-34 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 1000 | 18 | 82 | |
41 | Simone Schultz | 0-34 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 82 | |
42 | Bue Jul Jørgensen | Ørsted | 0-34 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 1000 | 23 | 82 |
43 | Karen Mette Fals Bahrt | 0-34 | 33 | 17 | 1000 | 19 | 17 | 86 | |
44 | Viktor Høeg-Beck | HVRunners | 0-34 | 21 | 1000 | 27 | 19 | 22 | 89 |
45 | Charlotte Seidenfaden-Breinholt | Coach Iris Elite | 0-34 | 27 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 1000 | 93 |
46 | Christina Marcussen | 0-34 | 26 | 1000 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 95 | |
47 | Jos Høegh Poulsen | 0-34 | 26 | 25 | 32 | 20 | 25 | 96 | |
48 | Maria Skov Christensen | ILH Amager | 0-34 | 1000 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 21 | 101 |
49 | Rikke Jakobsson | 0-34 | 28 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 101 | |
50 | Anton Fluri | 0-34 | 30 | 23 | 31 | 1000 | 21 | 105 | |
51 | Rasmus Madsen | 0-34 | 34 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 27 | 110 | |
52 | Ida Madsen | 0-34 | 30 | 30 | 1000 | 28 | 24 | 112 | |
53 | Oskar Riedel | 0-34 | 38 | 1000 | 28 | 18 | 29 | 113 | |
54 | Julius Malthe Jørgensen | 0-34 | 35 | 30 | 1000 | 26 | 31 | 122 | |
55 | Benjamin Simonsen | 0-34 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 25 | 30 | 125 | |
56 | Mads Emil Romme | 0-34 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 1012 | |
57 | Julie Bruun Brockhoff | 0-34 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1000 | 1000 | 1020 | |
58 | Hampus Åkerblom | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1034 | |
59 | Helena Mosbæk | cBrain | 0-34 | 12 | 13 | 1000 | 15 | 1000 | 1040 |
60 | Daniel Diaz Camacho | Ørsted | 0-34 | 1000 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 1000 | 1043 |
61 | Kathrine Steen-Andersen | 0-34 | 17 | 1000 | 1000 | 21 | 14 | 1052 | |
62 | Victoria Quist | 0-34 | 24 | 18 | 19 | 1000 | 1000 | 1061 | |
63 | Jesper Brorson Jensen | 0-34 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 1000 | 1000 | 1062 | |
64 | Mikkel Longsholm Sandgreen | Snow Brigade | 0-34 | 23 | 1000 | 1000 | 16 | 24 | 1063 |
65 | Kristoffer Bertelsen | 0-34 | 16 | 1000 | 29 | 1000 | 26 | 1071 | |
66 | Adam Stab | Bytoften IF | 0-34 | 25 | 1000 | 30 | 1000 | 28 | 1083 |
67 | Mille Tvernø Hartvigsen | 0-34 | 32 | 31 | 27 | 1000 | 1000 | 1090 | |
68 | Alfred Stenby Lundsager | 0-34 | 28 | 31 | 33 | 1000 | 1000 | 1092 | |
69 | Rasmus Rosford Nørgaard | Klan Rosford | 0-34 | 29 | 29 | 35 | 1000 | 1000 | 1093 |
70 | Vega Theil Carstensen | Ørsted | 0-34 | 1000 | 4 | 15 | 1000 | 1000 | 2019 |
71 | Thorbjørn Borch | Bytoften If | 0-34 | 1000 | 19 | 13 | 1000 | 1000 | 2032 |
72 | L Kepler Kepler | Kepler´s | 0-34 | 1000 | 26 | 1000 | 17 | 1000 | 2043 |
73 | Ditte Biltoft Egede Nielsen | KMD | 0-34 | 23 | 25 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 2048 |
74 | Anette Lorenzen | 0-34 | 25 | 24 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 2049 | |
75 | Alfred Bahrt | 0-34 | 1000 | 32 | 1000 | 22 | 1000 | 2054 | |
76 | Christina Colberg Jensen | KMD | 0-34 | 29 | 1000 | 1000 | 26 | 1000 | 2055 |
77 | Anders Schlichtkrull | 0-34 | 1000 | 35 | 1000 | 24 | 1000 | 2059 | |
78 | Louie Stigsnæs | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 37 | 23 | 1000 | 2060 | |
79 | Kasper Lundquist | 0-34 | 39 | 33 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 2072 | |
80 | Mathias Hornhaver | 0-34 | 12 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3012 | |
81 | Simone Larsen | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 24 | 1000 | 1000 | 3024 | |
82 | Adam Chawes | 0-34 | 27 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3027 | |
83 | Julie Hebbelstrup | KMD | 0-34 | 1000 | 29 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3029 |
84 | Jakob Hamdallah | 0-34 | 31 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3031 | |
85 | Yiyi Chen | Alborg University | 0-34 | 31 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3031 |
86 | Anders Hamdallah | 0-34 | 32 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3032 | |
87 | Andreas Nyrop Hjorth | Ørsted | 0-34 | 33 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3033 |
88 | Konrad Kamp Blådal | 0-34 | 1000 | 36 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3036 | |
89 | Nikolaj Jakobsen | Brønshøjløberne | 0-34 | 36 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3036 |
90 | Alexander Krogsgaard | CONPHI | 0-34 | 1000 | 37 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3037 |
91 | Marcell Richard Fekete | AAU CS | 0-34 | 37 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3037 |
92 | Ilmantas Klibavicius | Distancerunning | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
93 | Patrick Furbo Kousholt Martinsen | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
94 | Oliver Stahl | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
95 | David Chawes | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
96 | Simon Chawes | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
97 | Emil Zwicky Ørum | Allfitt Skovshoved | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
98 | Mads Bang | Bastholmen United | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
99 | anders johnsen | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
100 | Neel Ingemann | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
101 | Cecilie Hansen | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
102 | Julie Nørup | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
103 | Louise Cavling | cBrain | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
104 | Janne Jensen | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 | |
105 | Kasper Laumann Hartlev | Blovstrød Løverne / Hildrum Fys / Løberen | 0-34 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
106 | Mads Meyer Schultz | Vestegnens Sportsklinik/ CPH RUN SHOP | 0-34 | - | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 4000 |
107 | Lukas Hansen | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3000 | |
108 | Michelle Clausen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | 1000 | - | 1000 | 3000 | |
109 | Aksel Pedersen | Hechmann Running | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | 2000 |
110 | Theodor Bergenstof Gilhøj | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | 2000 |
111 | oscar skjoldborg | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | - | 2000 | |
112 | Charilaos Karantonidis | NOV | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | - | 2000 |
113 | Kristian Holbæk | Kuatro Group | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
114 | Artin Tehrani | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
115 | Viktor Jeppesen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
116 | Jacob Møller | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
117 | Tobias Møller | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
118 | Christian Rasmussen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
119 | Jakob Berner | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
120 | Thomas Nielsen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
121 | Rasmus Juel Friis | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
122 | Nils Lehmann | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
123 | Peter-Mathias Holstein Pehrsun | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
124 | Eddie Korsgaard Jensen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
125 | Natasha Jensen | OOB | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
126 | Hannah Eldon | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
127 | Clara Eskebæk Carlquist | KTK86 | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
128 | Nicoline Pilegaard | Løberen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
129 | Amalie Schou Nielsen | FSR - danske revisorer | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
130 | Anne Sofie Ravn Christensen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
131 | Emma Krogh Fischer | Børneterapien | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
132 | Sarah Meklenborg | Børneterapien | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
133 | Caroline Wederkinck | Løberen | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
134 | Olivia Alic Hejberg Pedersen | Brønshøjløberne | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 |
135 | Mia Mørck | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
136 | Pia Englyst | 0-34 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | 1000 | |
137 | Christopher Aastrup | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | |
138 | Jakob Berner | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | |
139 | Nikolai Virklund | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | |
140 | Hafdís Ósk Hrannarsdóttir | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | |
141 | Natalia Dudareva | Nilfisk | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 |
142 | Tilde Hansen-Meinertsen | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | |
143 | Helle Sandholm | Furesø løbeklub | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 |
144 | Ida Marie | 0-34 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 1000 | |
145 | Villum H. Schefe | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
146 | Andreas Jakobsen | MAN | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 |
147 | Peter Hærvig Rønning | BAC | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 |
148 | Nor Beisner | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
149 | Lasse Kold | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
150 | Kasper Rygaard | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
151 | Christopher Austrup | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
152 | Jakob Berner | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
153 | Kasper Nielsen | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
154 | Ella H. Schefe | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
155 | Rikke Winberg | MAN Energy Solutions | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 |
156 | Katrine Hillebrand Jørgensen | Løber sangaria | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 |
157 | Viviana Qin | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
158 | Carina Reimer | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
159 | Sólja Christiansen | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
160 | Rikke Skjølstrup | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
161 | Alva Beisner | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
162 | Liva Stenby Lundsager | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
163 | Sofie Hoffensen | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
164 | Ella Wendell | 0-34 | - | - | 1000 | - | - | 1000 | |
165 | Nils Lehmann | Klinik Genstart | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
166 | Marc Andersen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
167 | Stavros Kaisef | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
168 | Theodoros Seremetakis | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
169 | Emil Helqvist Hansen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
170 | Bjarne Rasmussen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
171 | Rigmond Houvet | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
172 | Ask Andersen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
173 | Elliot Knudsen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
174 | Birk Vestergaard | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
175 | Emma Fischer | Børneterapien | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
176 | Mia Mørck | Klinik Genstart | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
177 | Nathalie Olsen | Brønshøjløberne | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
178 | Michaela Simonsen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
179 | Sólja Stærkind Christiansen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
180 | Sophia Dahlerup | Team Dahlerup | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
181 | Julia-marie Jørgensen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
182 | Laura Helqvist Hansen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
183 | Olivia Pedersen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
184 | Caroline Wederkinch | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
185 | Alberte Hansen | 0-34 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 | |
186 | Lasse Søgaard | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | |
187 | Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard | Team KRIMI | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
188 | Jens Riisgaard | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | |
189 | Oliver Bruce | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | |
190 | christian hallgren | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | |
191 | Birk Vestergaard | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 | |
192 | Carl Mosbech | C Lions | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
193 | Simone Bille | Novo Nordisk | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
194 | Iben Christensen | SOS Running | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
195 | Astrid Olsen | sparta | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
196 | Nathalie Rove | Brønshøjløberne | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
197 | Caroline Mosbech | Novozymes Løbeklub | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
198 | Mie Haumann Petersen | 0-34 | 1000 | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
Stages
#1 | Frost Cup 1. Afd - Kort | 19 November 2023 |
#2 | Frost Cup 2. Afd - Kort | 10 December 2023 |
#3 | Frost Cup 3. Afd - Kort | 07 January 2024 |
#4 | Frost Cup 4. Afd - Kort | 04 February 2024 |
#5 | Frost Cup 5. Afd - Kort | 25 February 2024 |