Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Country | 2,5 km | Pace |
51 | 5005 | 21:01 | 21:16 | Tine Vogt
DMK
| (K) 35-49 | DMK | DEN | 10:12 | 4:12 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
DMK | 10:12 |
|
52 | 59 | 21:05 | 21:18 | Anders Dahøj | (M) 0-34 | | DEN | 10:06 | 4:13 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 10:06 |
|
53 | 74 | 21:11 | 21:30 | Dorthe Gram
Dorthegram.dk
| (K) 35-49 | Dorthegram.dk | DEN | 10:32 | 4:14 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Dorthegram.dk | 10:32 |
|
54 | 129 | 21:21 | 21:40 | Christina Bruhn
FIF atletik
| (K) 35-49 | FIF atletik | DEN | 10:37 | 4:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
FIF atletik | 10:37 |
|
55 | 110 | 21:25 | 21:45 | Emil Kundal
Bagsværd Atletik Club
| (M) 0-34 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | DEN | 10:42 | 4:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Bagsværd Atletik Club | 10:42 |
|
56 | 222 | 21:29 | 21:41 | Sine Lykke Bordorff | (K) 0-34 | | DEN | 10:37 | 4:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 10:37 |
|
57 | 169 | 21:53 | 22:16 | Claus Bøjle Møller
Ørsted
| (M) 35-49 | Ørsted | DEN | 10:47 | 4:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Ørsted | 10:47 |
|
58 | 286 | 21:53 | 22:21 | Bjarne Elholm | (M) 50-59 | | UNK | 10:54 | 4:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 10:54 |
|
59 | 15065 | 21:58 | 22:15 | Johan Ipsen | (M) 0-34 | | DEN | 10:17 | 4:23 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 10:17 |
|
60 | 15061 | 21:59 | 22:24 | Julie Rosbo | (K) 50-59 | | DEN | 10:57 | 4:23 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 10:57 |
|
61 | 5094 | 22:00 | 22:31 | Mohnish Pandey
Distancerunning.dk
| (M) 35-49 | Distancerunning.dk | UNK | 11:03 | 4:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Distancerunning.dk | 11:03 |
|
62 | 5072 | 22:07 | 22:31 | Philip Charlie Johansen
DTU Climbing
| (M) 0-34 | DTU Climbing | DEN | 11:08 | 4:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
DTU Climbing | 11:08 |
|
63 | 5013 | 22:09 | 22:26 | Merete Porsdal
Herlev løbe og atletikklub
| (K) 35-49 | Herlev løbe og atletikklub | UNK | 10:59 | 4:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Herlev løbe og atletikklub | 10:59 |
|
64 | 170 | 22:11 | 22:30 | Julie Gjettermann Bergelin
Klub DistanceRunning.dk
| (K) 35-49 | Klub DistanceRunning.dk | DEN | 10:52 | 4:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Klub DistanceRunning.dk | 10:52 |
|
65 | 20 | 22:15 | 22:36 | Poul-Erik Skov
distancerunning.dk
| (M) 60-99 | distancerunning.dk | DEN | 10:38 | 4:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
distancerunning.dk | 10:38 |
|
66 | 314 | 22:25 | 22:53 | Oliver S. Hansen | (M) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:13 | 4:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:13 |
|
67 | 197 | 22:30 | 22:50 | Klaus Rafn Hansen
UnaX.dk
| (M) 35-49 | UnaX.dk | DEN | 10:45 | 4:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
UnaX.dk | 10:45 |
|
68 | 92 | 22:31 | 23:02 | Anton Fluri | (M) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:13 | 4:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:13 |
|
69 | 185 | 22:33 | 23:00 | Alicja Winkel Peterson | (K) 35-49 | | DEN | 11:03 | 4:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:03 |
|
70 | 274 | 22:33 | 22:38 | Martin Palmquist | (M) 50-59 | | DEN | 11:49 | 4:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:49 |
|
71 | 15063 | 22:38 | 23:04 | Mogens Weel | (M) 60-99 | | DEN | 11:20 | 4:31 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:20 |
|
72 | 15040 | 22:45 | 23:08 | Dorthe Groennegaard Mejer
SNIK atletik
| (K) 35-49 | SNIK atletik | DEN | 11:15 | 4:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
SNIK atletik | 11:15 |
|
73 | 297 | 22:50 | 23:14 | Thomas Poulsen | (M) 35-49 | | DEN | 11:08 | 4:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:08 |
|
74 | 227 | 22:52 | 23:24 | Clara Edmonds | (K) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:35 | 4:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:35 |
|
75 | 96 | 22:54 | 23:25 | Anette Jæger
CONPHI
| (K) 50-59 | CONPHI | DEN | 11:29 | 4:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
CONPHI | 11:29 |
|
76 | 210 | 22:56 | 23:18 | Johanne Strabo Svendsen
SNIK
| (K) 35-49 | SNIK | DEN | 11:16 | 4:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
SNIK | 11:16 |
|
77 | 262 | 22:58 | 23:08 | Preben Christensen
KIF
| (M) 60-99 | KIF | DEN | 11:17 | 4:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
KIF | 11:17 |
|
78 | 117 | 23:11 | 23:53 | Annica Colmorten | (K) 35-49 | | DEN | 11:31 | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:31 |
|
79 | 147 | 23:13 | 23:39 | Søren Klenz
Maersk
| (M) 50-59 | Maersk | DEN | 11:20 | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Maersk | 11:20 |
|
80 | 160 | 23:20 | 23:54 | Brian Lambrecht
Playground Triathlon
| (M) 50-59 | Playground Triathlon | DEN | 11:38 | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Playground Triathlon | 11:38 |
|
81 | 209 | 23:29 | 23:54 | Bjørn Kjerulf
Team DistanceRunning.dk
| (M) 35-49 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | DEN | 11:33 | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Team DistanceRunning.dk | 11:33 |
|
82 | 5114 | 23:30 | 23:46 | peter Adamsen | (M) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:29 | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:29 |
|
83 | 5092 | 23:31 | 23:48 | Kim Adamsen
KIF
| (M) 60-99 | KIF | DEN | 11:29 | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
KIF | 11:29 |
|
84 | 60 | 23:32 | 23:56 | Andreas Larsen
Ocr north coast runners
| (M) 35-49 | Ocr north coast runners | DEN | 11:24 | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Ocr north coast runners | 11:24 |
|
85 | 140 | 23:33 | 23:56 | Ditte Smit | (K) 35-49 | | DEN | 11:10 | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:10 |
|
86 | 15048 | 23:41 | 24:12 | Charlotte Basiliadis
Team Distance Running.dk
| (K) 50-59 | Team Distance Running.dk | DEN | 11:42 | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Team Distance Running.dk | 11:42 |
|
87 | 187 | 23:50 | 24:11 | Steen Larsen
SimCorp A/S
| (M) 35-49 | SimCorp A/S | DEN | 11:50 | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
SimCorp A/S | 11:50 |
|
88 | 5062 | 23:52 | 24:20 | Trine B Andersen
Blovstrød Løverne
| (K) 50-59 | Blovstrød Løverne | DEN | 11:48 | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Blovstrød Løverne | 11:48 |
|
89 | 100 | 23:52 | 24:33 | Katrine Bjaler | (K) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:48 | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:48 |
|
90 | 5071 | 23:55 | 24:30 | Camilla Severin Warsberg | (K) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:49 | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:49 |
|
91 | 10178 | 23:57 | 24:36 | Torben Lund
Train4life.dk
| (M) 60-99 | Train4life.dk | DEN | 11:43 | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Train4life.dk | 11:43 |
|
92 | 5087 | 24:21 | 25:01 | Faranak Nami | (K) 35-49 | | UNK | 11:55 | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:55 |
|
93 | 126 | 24:22 | 24:58 | Maria Skovby Thingsgaard
Islev Triathlon Klub/Novo Nordisk A/S
| (K) 35-49 | Islev Triathlon Klub/Novo Nordi. | DEN | 11:47 | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Islev Triathlon Klub/Novo Nordi. | 11:47 |
|
94 | 245 | 24:23 | 25:18 | Ditte Meinertz | (K) 0-34 | | DEN | 12:11 | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 12:11 |
|
95 | 10 | 24:28 | 24:57 | Benedicte Kastrup
Bagsværd Atletik Club
| (K) 50-59 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | DEN | 12:18 | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Bagsværd Atletik Club | 12:18 |
|
96 | 175 | 24:32 | 25:11 | Michael Englev
Ørsted
| (M) 50-59 | Ørsted | DEN | 12:05 | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
Ørsted | 12:05 |
|
97 | 72 | 24:35 | 25:25 | Brian Peter Hansen | (M) 50-59 | | DEN | 12:13 | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 12:13 |
|
98 | 228 | 24:45 | 25:24 | Henrik Groth-Andersen | (M) 50-59 | | DEN | 12:16 | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 12:16 |
|
99 | 33 | 24:59 | 25:19 | Kristoffer Bertelsen | (M) 0-34 | | DEN | 11:44 | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 11:44 |
|
100 | 2 | 25:02 | 25:42 | Carsten Andreasen | (M) 50-59 | | DEN | 12:21 | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company | 2,5 km |
- | 12:21 |
|